KUNTAL SINGHA ROY   ( VI NEW )
HEMANTA SINGHA ROY
SUBHRODEEP DATTA   ( X PASS OUT )
BIDYUT KR DATTA
ROUHIN ROY   ( VI NEW )
MR RAMESH ROY
CHANDRIMA BISWAS   ( K.G. NEW )
ARABINDA BISWAS
MRITYUNJOY BALA   ( XII - SC PASS OUT )
MIHIR KUMAR BALA
KANKONA CHATTERJEE   ( XII - SC PASS OUT )
AVIJIT CHATTERJEE
AHARSHI HALDER   ( III NEW )
KUNAL KR HALDER
ZOYA AFREEN   ( K.G. NEW )
SHOWEL FARHAD HOSSAIN
SWASTIK RABI DAS   ( VII NEW )
SEKANDAR RABI DAS
ANURAKTA RAY   ( XII - SC PASS OUT )
SOUMENDU RAY
GARGI SEN   ( X PASS OUT )
GAUTAM CHANDRA SEN
AYUSH PAUL   ( II NEW )
BIDYUT PAUL
SHREYA MALLICK   ( XII - ARTS PASS OUT )
SANDIP MALLICK
SOUMILI CHAKRABORTY   ( XII - COM PASS OUT )
JOYDIP CHAKRABORTY
ADRITH DEY   ( I A )
AVIJIT DEY
SONAM BARUI   ( IV NEW )
SUNIL BARUI
HRIDISHA ALI   ( V NEW )
SK AZHAR ALI
DIBAKAR DAS   ( V NEW )
GUNJAN DAS
SAYAN HALDER   ( XI - SC NEW )
SWAPAN KUMAR HALDER
SHAIKH SAHIN AMAN   ( V NEW )
LATIFUDDIN SHAIKH
INDRAKSHI GHOSAL   ( K.G. NEW )
SUNIL GHOSAL
SONAKSHI PODDER   ( II NEW )
JOYTOSH PODDER
ANGELA SINGHA   ( K.G. NEW )
RAJ KUMAR SINGHA
ARATRIKA LAHIRI   ( X NEW )
RAJAT PRADIP LAHIRI
SOUMEET BASU BALL   ( II NEW )
SUDIP BASU BALL
RAJONYA PAUL   ( K.G. NEW )
SUBHRAJIT PAUL
AHANA CHAKRABORTY   ( II NEW )
SUMIT CHAKRABORTY
DEBARGHYA HALDER   ( III NEW )
GOUTAM HALDER
RITAM SUR   ( II NEW )
PINTU SUR
SUBHAYAN PAL   ( III NEW )
DEBASISH PAL
MEGHNA CHAKRABORTY   ( V NEW )
MANABENDRA CHAKRABORTY
DAARSHIK MANDAL   ( U.N. A )
ANUP MANDAL
ROHAN ROY   ( XII - ARTS PASS OUT )
SUBODH KR ROY
ISHAN DAS   ( V NEW )
TARAK NATH DAS
PRITHA BISWAS   ( IV NEW )
PIJUSH BISWAS
DEBJIT SARKAR   ( IV NEW )
BISWAJIT SARKAR
AVINABA BISWAS   ( III NEW )
SANJAY BISWAS
RHISHITA DAS   ( I B )
RAJAT DAS
ARJO MUKHERJEE   ( II NEW )
SUBHADEEP MUKHERJEE
DIP SAHA   ( VI NEW )
DEBDAS SAHA
TANISHA PAUL   ( V NEW )
DHIMAN PAUL
DEBARGHA CHOWDHURY   ( K.G. NEW )
DEBASISH CHOWDHURY
ROUDRA SARKAR   ( VII NEW )
RABINDRANATH SARKAR
SHANVI ROY   ( K.G. NEW )
PARTHA SARATHI ROY
ADRIJA MUKHERJEE   ( U.N. A )
RANA MUKHERJEE
AKRITI GUPTA   ( VI NEW )
PANKAJ KUMAR GUPTA
MAHIN AHMED   ( U.N. B )
MD ABDUL HAI
SADIYA NOOR   ( U.N. A )
REAZUL HAQUE
PRIYASHA RABIDAS   ( I C )
SEKANDAR RABIDAS
PURWI PANDEY   ( I F )
RAM MURTI PANDEY
ASMITA BASU   ( V NEW )
ANJAN KR BASU
RAJVEER SAHA   ( K.G. NEW )
RAJU SAHA
SURABHI SARKAR   ( VIII NEW )
SATYAJEET SARKAR
SRIJAN BOSE   ( II NEW )
DHIMAN BOSE
SWAYOM KANTI GHOSH   ( VIII NEW )
MILAN KANTI GHOSH
AHWABAN MUKHERJEE   ( XII - SC PASS OUT )
ASHISH KUMAR MUKHERJEE
UTTALIKA SAHU   ( VI NEW )
BISWAJIT SAHU
MD SAKIB ALI   ( IX NEW )
MOMIN ALI
SUMALYARUP DUTTA   ( VIII NEW )
KAJAL DUTTA
SAHNIK MANDAL   ( VII NEW )
SOUMIK MANDAL
TRISHAANJIT DAS   ( II NEW )
PROSENJIT DAS
RIDDHIMA MUKHERJEE   ( II NEW )
RANA MUKHERJEE
SK. RAHAT ALI   ( K.G. NEW )
SK. UNAS ALI
SAMANWITA ROY   ( VII NEW )
SUPRAKASH ROY
DEBANGI SADHUKHAN   ( I B )
PROSENJIT SADHUKHAN
TRISHAN GHOSH   ( I A )
TANUMAY GHOSH
VIVAAN CHATRI   ( III NEW )
DIPU CHATRI
AARAV BISWAS   ( K.G. NEW )
RANA BISWAS
TANIYA ROY   ( VIII NEW )
JAYANTA ROY
SK MD. ABDULLAH ABDUR REDWAN   ( VI NEW )
SK MD. LOKMAN
KINNARI DAS   ( III NEW )
TARUN DAS
DEVYANSH RAJ SHAW   ( K.G. NEW )
BINOD KUMAR SHAW
ANIKET KUMAR GHOSH   ( V NEW )
RAKESH GHOSH
PRANAY CHAKRABORTY   ( XI - COM NEW )
PRANAB CHAKRABORTY
PRIYAM DAN   ( III NEW )
PIYAS PRATIM DAN
RITOPRIYO HAZRA   ( XII - SC PASS OUT )
JISHNU HAZRA
RAJONYA DHARA   ( V NEW )
RAJU DHARA
BISWADEEP MAJUMDAR   ( X NEW )
APURBA MAJUMDAR
DEBARGHYA GHOSH   ( VI NEW )
DEBASISH GHOSH
RAJ AIN   ( IX NEW )
CHANDAN AIN
RANOKK CHANDRA   ( II NEW )
DIBYENDU CHANDRA
SOHINEE CHAKRABARTI   ( IX NEW )
SOMNATH CHAKRABARTI
ISHAN DAS   ( II NEW )
KOUSHIK DAS
AISHWARYA BARAL   ( XI - SC NEW )
RATHIN BARAL
AARSHIYA SAMADDAR   ( X NEW )
ARUP SAMADDAR